Our products

🌍 Worldwide shipping🚚 Free over $100🔒 Secure payment
🎁 Bundles: save up to 20% →
Sort by:
Anti-Dandruff Oil Set

Anti-Dandruff Oil Set

$18.90
Hair Oil Set An ideal oil blend for an oily scalp, giving the hair a lovely, long-lasting aromatic fragrance. It is absorbed well by the scalp, is very light on...
Magic Anti-Dandruff Shampoo

Magic Anti-Dandruff Shampoo

$21.60$14.85
Magic Anti-Dandruff Shampoo A natural recipe with essential oils and herbal extract for hair care. It helps regulate sebum production, cleanses the scalp, and leaves the hair and scalp feeling...
Strengthening Hair Oil Set

Strengthening Hair Oil Set

$18.90
A set of natural oils to nourish the hair and care for the scalp, which also gives your hair a lovely, long-lasting aromatic scent. Note: the hair must be washed...
Natural argan serum

Natural argan serum

$16.20
Natural Argan Facial Serum Natural argan facial serum, made from raw Moroccan argan oil, has many benefits for the skin: it helps clean clogged pores and renew the skin's radiance....
Women's Herbal Blend

Women's Herbal Blend

$18.90$16.20
A natural herbal blend prepared as an infusion, from the traditional herbal recipes for women. Preparation: add two tablespoons to half a liter of boiling water, leave to steep for...
Wild Indian Costus

Wild Indian Costus

$17.55$14.85
Indian Costus Indian costus is one of the herbs known since ancient times in traditional Arab and Moroccan recipes, and is distinguished by its characteristic aromatic scent. Store in a...
Herbal Comfort Blend

Herbal Comfort Blend

$13.50
A natural herbal blend prepared with honey, from the traditional herbal recipes. Preparation: Mix the herbs with 250 grams of pure honey, then take one teaspoon before each daily meal....
Marine Costus (Qust Bahri)

Marine Costus (Qust Bahri)

$16.20$13.50
Marine Costus (Qust Bahri) Marine costus is an aromatic plant root known since ancient times in traditional Arab and Moroccan herbalism, distinguished by its strong, distinctive scent. It is used...
Herbal slimming gel

Herbal slimming gel

$14.85
Herbal Slimming Gel An herbal massage gel produced by the "Al Radwan" company, with a formula combining ginger and hot pepper, designed for caring for the look of the skin...
Herbal Purifying Cream

Herbal Purifying Cream

$13.50
Skincare Cream A cream with natural ingredients, designed for the care of the skin and of the skin on the fingers. How to use: apply a light amount to the...
Glycerin oil 30 ml

Glycerin oil 30 ml

$13.50$12.15
Glycerin Oil – 30 ml Glycerin is a well-known moisturizer that helps the skin retain water and reduces moisture loss, which makes it suitable for skincare, especially in winter. Effectively...
Herbal Joint Blend

Herbal Joint Blend

$13.50
Traditional Herbs A blend of selected natural herbs, prepared according to traditional recipes handed down in Moroccan herbalism. How to use: one teaspoon mixed with milk. Natural product, does not...
Traditional Brouda Herbal Blend

Traditional Brouda Herbal Blend

$10.80
Brouda Herbs A blend of selected natural herbs, known in traditional Moroccan herbalism as “Brouda herbs”, prepared according to recipes handed down through generations, with no added chemicals. Natural product;...
Senna and sanut

Senna and sanut

$13.50
Senna and Sanut A traditional blend of senna herb and sanut seeds, one of the blends long known in Arab and Moroccan herbalism, used in folk recipes handed down through...
Ras El Hanout

Ras El Hanout

$12.15
Ras El Hanout Ras el hanout is an authentic Moroccan spice blend combining a number of aromatic spices, including nutmeg, giving dishes a warm flavour and a distinctive aroma. Used...
Tiryaq Herbal Blend

Tiryaq Herbal Blend

$10.80
Tiryaq Herbal Blend A blend of natural herbs, prepared according to traditional recipes handed down in Moroccan herbalism. Natural product, does not replace medical advice.
Herbal Skin Blend

Herbal Skin Blend

$22.95$14.85
Traditional Herbal Blend A blend of dried natural herbs. Natural product, does not replace medical advice.
Black seed powder

Black seed powder

$13.50
Black Seed Powder Ground powder made from natural black seeds (habbat al-baraka, the "blessing seed"), known for centuries in the kitchen and in Arab traditions for their distinctive flavor. It...
Digestive Herbal Blend

Digestive Herbal Blend

$12.15
Digestive Herbal Blend A blend of selected natural herbs, prepared according to traditional recipes handed down in Moroccan herbalism, and drunk as a herbal drink. Preparation: one teaspoon in a...
Slimming herbs

Slimming herbs

$13.50
Slimming herbs Decrease appetite. Cellulitis. Obesity. Cholesterol. Arrest. Instructions : One teaspoon in a cup of lukewarm water before each meal and avoid pastries and fats during processing! Dietary supplement
Respiratory Herbal Blend

Respiratory Herbal Blend

$13.50
Respiratory Herbal Blend A blend of selected natural herbs, prepared according to the traditional recipes handed down in Moroccan herbalism, and drunk as a warm herbal drink. Preparation: One teaspoon...
Seaweed

Seaweed

$13.50
Seaweed Seaweed is a natural food rich in micronutrients that can be included in a balanced diet. A source of folic acid, calcium, magnesium, zinc, iron and selenium A natural...
Seaweed Tea - Mansi Herb

Seaweed Tea - Mansi Herb

$16.20
Seaweed Tea – Mansi Herb An herbal tea from Mansi Herb, a blend of seaweed such as bladderwrack with selected herbs such as nettle leaves, goldenrod, cassia and others. An...
Calming Tea

Calming Tea

$14.85
Calming Tea A blend of natural aromatic herbs makes up this tea with its gentle flavor, ideal for moments of relaxation and calm at the end of the day. Natural...
Digestive Herbal Tea

Digestive Herbal Tea

$16.20
Digestive Herbal Tea A blend of selected aromatic herbs, prepared as a warm herbal drink with a pleasant flavor. Natural product, does not replace medical advice.
Verbena tea

Verbena tea

$14.85
Verbena Tea Verbena (louiza) tea is a herbal drink much loved in Morocco, known for its refreshing flavor and fragrant aroma. It is drunk hot in moments of rest and...
Manzanilla (Chamomile) Tea

Manzanilla (Chamomile) Tea

$14.85
Manzanilla (Chamomile) Tea Manzanilla (chamomile) tea is a herbal drink known for its light flavor and calm floral scent. It is drunk hot and suits moments of rest, especially in...
Slimming tea with green tea

Slimming tea with green tea

$16.20
Slimming Tea with Green Tea An herbal blend that combines Asian herbs such as Chinese green tea, with sanout seeds, fennel fruits and cassia. An herbal drink for those who...
Diet tea

Diet tea

$16.20
Diet Tea An herbal blend that combines Asian herbs such as ginger root with anise seeds, green oat leaves, wild chicory and more. An herbal drink that suits those who...
Royal Jelly

Royal Jelly

$16.20
Royal Jelly Royal jelly is a natural substance secreted by worker bees to feed the queen, and is known for its high nutritional value. It is traditionally taken as a...
Colocynth Massage Balm

Colocynth Massage Balm

$25.65$17.55
Colocynth Massage Balm A massage balm with a traditional formula of plant fats, colocynth and aromatic oils, used to massage the body and give a feeling of comfort and relaxation....
Propolis

Propolis

$29.70$21.60
Propolis Propolis is a natural resinous substance collected by bees from tree buds. It contains flavonoid compounds. Traditionally used in hair and scalp care, it helps strengthen the look of...
Ginkgo Biloba

Ginkgo Biloba

$16.20
Ginkgo Biloba Ginkgo biloba herb powder, a herb known worldwide, containing a high level of antioxidants. Traditionally used in herbal blends as part of a balanced diet. Natural product, does...
Ginseng herb

Ginseng herb

$20.25
Ginseng Herb – Ginseng Ginseng powder, one of the best-known herbs in Asian traditions for centuries, traditionally used in herbal blends as part of a balanced diet. Natural product; does...
Date Palm Pollen

Date Palm Pollen

$17.55
Date Palm Pollen Date palm pollen is one of the many gifts of the palm tree. It is usually collected from male palm trees in spring. These are the pollen...
Teeth whitener - Blanchi Dent

Teeth whitener - Blanchi Dent

$14.85
Teeth Whitener – Blanchi Dent A beautiful smile is everyone's wish, and clean, white teeth are an essential part of it. Blanchi Dent teeth whitener helps you take care of...
Brewer's yeast - barley -

Brewer's yeast - barley -

$16.20
Brewer's Yeast – Barley Barley yeast (brewer's yeast) is a natural food known for its nutritional value, traditionally taken as a food supplement as part of a balanced diet. A...
Spirulina algae

Spirulina algae

$22.95
Spirulina Algae Spirulina algae is a plant source rich in nutrients, used as a natural food supplement as part of a balanced diet. Natural product, does not replace medical advice.
Dental Cloves

Dental Cloves

$31.05$18.90
Dental Cloves – HerboRidouaneNatural clove powder for oral and dental care in the traditional Moroccan way. Gives fresh breath and helps teeth look brighter.How to use: Put a little on...
Al Anwar Incense

Al Anwar Incense

$22.95$14.85
Incense of lights Good incense that soothes the soul, stimulates the mind, rejoices the heart, and eliminates anger, is good for evil eye, magic, and envy, provided that it is...
Al Saada Incense

Al Saada Incense

$21.60$14.85
Incense of happiness Good incense that soothes the soul, stimulates the mind, rejoices the heart, and eliminates anger, is good for evil eye, magic, and envy, provided that it is...
Verbena Oil 30 ml

Verbena Oil 30 ml

$13.50$12.15
Verbena Oil A herbal oil with the aromatic verbena plant, distinguished by its fresh, pleasant scent. Used in body massage to give a feeling of freshness and relaxation Part of...
Pure Saffron Oil 30 ml

Pure Saffron Oil 30 ml

$13.50$10.80
Pure Saffron Oil An herbal oil with pure saffron, used in skin and hair beauty care. Boosts the freshness and radiance of the skin Helps brighten the look of the...
White Horehound Oil 30 ml

White Horehound Oil 30 ml

$13.50$10.80
White Horehound Oil An herbal oil made with horehound, containing antioxidants and used in skin and hair care. Gives the skin radiance and vitality Helps reduce the appearance of signs...
Basil oil

Basil oil

$25.65$18.90
Basil Oil Cosmetic benefits: A purifying and soothing oil. Used to massage tired muscles to relax them after physical effort. Strengthens the hair. With a distinctive aromatic scent.
Cucumber Oil 30 ml

Cucumber Oil 30 ml

$13.50$10.80
Cucumber Oil Cucumber oil is a light oil for skin care, containing antioxidants and linoleic and oleic acids. Moisturises the skin and protects it from dryness Boosts the skin's freshness...
Scots Pine Oil (Habb Al Aziz) 30 ml

Scots Pine Oil (Habb Al Aziz) 30 ml

$13.50$10.80
Scots Pine Oil (Habb Al Aziz) A herbal oil used in skin care. Helps reduce the appearance of dark spots on the face Can be mixed with glycerin to moisturize...
Khella (Visnaga) Oil 30 ml

Khella (Visnaga) Oil 30 ml

$13.50$10.80
Khella (Visnaga) Oil An herbal oil made with khella seeds, which contain natural compounds such as khellin, visnagin, flavonoids and a volatile oil. Traditionally applied to the skin in a...
Sunflower oil

Sunflower oil

$25.65$18.90
Sunflower oil – An oil very rich in vitamin E and amica-6. – Nourishing, softening and moisturizing the skin. – Excellent massage oil. – Useful for mixing essential oils before...
Palm Pollen Oil 30 ml

Palm Pollen Oil 30 ml

$16.20$10.80
Palm Pollen Oil A herbal oil with palm pollen, used in the preparation of many skin and hair care products. Nourishes the skin and gives it shine, freshness and radiance...

Can't find your product?

Some products aren't listed on the website. Message us directly on WhatsApp and we'll find and deliver everything you need.

Chat on WhatsApp